Credit Union Representatives

CooperativeCredit Union Representative
AMECKelly Bax
Associated Electric (Springfield)Cheri Metscher
Cynthia Bryan
Associated Electric (New Madrid)
Donna Biri
Associated Electric (T.H.P.P.)
Rebecca Cobb
Shelley Maag
Atchison-Holt Electric
Jill Lager
Kevin Clark
Barry ElectricJennifer McBroom
Kristi Gold
Barton County Electric
Angela Moore
Tara Littlejohn
Black River ElectricStephanie Knepper
Boone Electric
Debbie Berry
Callaway Electric
Paula Peeper
Central Electric Power
Julie Sullivan
Central Missouri Electric
Donna Stetzenbach
Brenda Sleeper
Citizens Electric
Lynda Wahlers
Co-Mo Electric
Jennifer Prey
Macy Dill
Consolidated Electric
Carol Willingham
Crawford Electric
Danielle Bast
Cuivre River Electric
Debbie Bicker
Farmers Electric
Lacey Capps
Diane England
Gascosage Electric
Debbie Doyle
Grundy Electric
Cathy McKay
Howard Electric
Amber Overfelt
Howell-Oregon Electric
Sara Inman
Intercounty Electric
Julie Chambers
Christa Hinkle
Jill Stoner
Kamo Power
Vickie Highsmith
Laclede Electric
Chris Armstrong
Lewis County Electric
Debra O'Brien
Staci mesmer
M & A Electric Power
Greg Ponder
Macon Electric
Jean Mobley
Missouri Rural Electric
Sue Bridgman
N.W. Electric Power
Kent Brown
New Mac Electric
Linda Crosby
Mary Hatfield
North Central Electric
Patti Pipes
Northeast Power
Kay Simpson
Osage Valley Electric
Matt Sharp
Michelle Craft
Ozark Electric
Delana Stokes
Ozark Border Electric
Mary Hall
Pemiscot-Dunklin Electric
Brandy Rister
Platte-Clay Electric
Angie Kinard
Cheryl Chandler
Ralls County Electric
Judy Kinder
Sac-Osage Electric
Ralph Bland
SEMO Electric
Marla Wood
Se-Ma-No Electric
Tammy Hamilton
Sho-Me Electric Power
Connie Hubbard
Rebecca Gunn
Southwest Electric
Sandy Duffield
Three Rivers Electric
April Voss
Tri-County Electric
Amy Farris
United Electric
Zach Morgan
Anne Long
Webster Electric
Martha Marlin
West Central Electric
Sandy Starke
White River Electric
Trish Ruth

 

AMEC

Kelly Bax

Associated Electric (Springfield)

Cheri Metscher
Cynthia Bryan

Associated Electric (New Madrid)

Monica Branam

Associated Electric (T.H.P.P.)

Tricia Schermerhorn
Rebecca Stapelton

Atchison-Holt Electric

Jill Lager
Kevin Clark

Barry Electric

Jennifer McBroom
Brittany Mizer

Barton County Electric

Angela Moore
Tara Littlejohn

Black River Electric

Stephanie Knepper

Boone Electric

Debbie Berry

Callaway Electric

Paula Peeper

Central Electric Power

Julie Sullivan

Central Missouri Electric

Donna Stetzenbach
Brenda Sleeper

Citizens Electric

Lynda Wahlers

Co-Mo Electric

Jennifer Prey
Macy Dill

Consolidated Electric

Carol Willingham

Crawford Electric

Danielle Bast

Cuivre River Electric

Debbie Bicker

Farmers Electric

Lacey Capps
Diane England

Gascosage Electric

Debbie Doyle

Grundy Electric

Cathy McKay

Howard Electric

Mardell Wies

Howell-Oregon Electric

Sara Inman

Intercounty Electric

Julie Chambers
Lori Held
Denna Tune

Kamo Power

Vickie Highsmith

Laclede Electric

Chris Armstrong

Lewis County Electric

Debra O’Brien

M & A Electric Power

Greg Ponder

Macon Electric

Lindsey Howell
Jean Mobley

Missouri Rural Electric

Sue Bridgman

N.W. Electric Power

Susan Wood

New Mac Electric

Linda Crosby
Mary Hatfield

North Central Electric

Patti Pipes

Northeast Power

Kay Simpson

Osage Valley Electric

Matt Sharp
Michelle Craft

Ozark Electric

Delana Stokes

Ozark Border Electric

Mary Hall

Pemiscot-Dunklin Electric

Brandy Rister

Platte-Clay Electric

Angie Kinard
Cheryl Chandler

Ralls County Electric

Judy Kinder

Sac-Osage Electric

Ralph Bland

SEMO Electric

Marla Wood

Se-Ma-No Electric

Tammy Hamilton

Sho-Me Electric Power

Connie Hubbard
Rebecca Gunn

Southwest Electric

Sandy Duffield

Three Rivers Electric

April Voss

Tri-County Electric

Amy Farris
Carla Ausmus

United Electric

Zach Morgan

Webster Electric

Martha Marlin

West Central Electric

Sandy Starke

White River Electric

Trish Ruth